• A.J. LEWIS GREENVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CERTIFIED STAFF ROSTER - 2018-2019
    NAME TITLE ASSIGNMENT
    ABNEY, HEATHER SPEECH THERAPIST PRE-K TO 5TH GRADE
    ALMONDS, JEAN TEACHER 2ND GRADE
    ANDERSON, TEASHIA CAFE./BACK OFFICE CAFETERIA
    BARGER, KAVON I.A. KINDERGARTEN
    BOYD, KELSEY PSYCHOLOGIST TUESDAY'SLAYED
    BROWN, NATALIE I.A. KINDERGARTEN
    BUTLER, LAWRENCE CUSTODIAN  
    COCHRAN, VALENTINA TEACHER 3RD GRADE
    DANIELS, MARQUITA TEACHER STRINGS
    DAVIS, BEVERLY TEACHER 3RD GRADE
    DOWDY, ALLENE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    ELLISON, MARCIA TEACHER DD
    EVANS, LASHAUNDA PRINCIPAL ADMINISTRATION
    FELDER, LINDA I.A. PRE-K
    FENNELL, CLAUDETTE I.A.IAN PRE-K 
    FLAGER, ESTALANA SCHOOL NURSE NURSE'S OFFICE
    FLOYD, MICHELLE TEACHER 5TH GRADE
    FOSTER, SINDORA TEACHER 5TH GRADE
    GAMBLE, DELMARSHA TEACHER 4TH GRADE
    GEFELLERS, TERRY TEACHERELOR 3RD GRADE
    GLOVER, CELESTE CAFE./BACK OFFICE CAFETERIA
    GREEN, VERONICA TEACHER 1ST GRADE
    HENRY, RONICA TEACHER READING SPECIALIST
    HENRY, WAYNE ISS SUPERVISOR PRE K- 5TH GRADE
    HERBERT, LINDSEY TEACHER ART
    JOHNSON, LISA SECRETARY MAIN OFFICE
    KEHI TEHE, FRANCK CUSTODIAN  
    KINLOCH, DENISE SOCIAL WORKER  
    LAW, JOYCE TEACHER AAP/MATH
    LEWIS, SUSAN SCHOOL LIBRARIAN PRE K-5TH
     MCDONALD, DEBORAH  TEACHER  PRE K
     MCKNIGHT, LAKEYSHA  RESOURCE TEACHER  K-5TH GRADE
    MENGUAL, GEINER  TEACHER SPANISH
    MIDDLETON, DENEEN SCHOOL COUNSELOR  
    MORANT, TRACEY BUILDING COORDINATOR  
    MYERS, FRANCES OFFICE SUPPORT MAIN OFFICE
    NELSON, FRANCES TEACHER PRE K
    OAKES, BRIANA CRT  
    PASSMORE, ELLEN I.A. PRE K
    PAYNE, LESLEY TEACHER PE
    PEARSON, SHARONA READING INTERVENTIONIST  
    PRECIA, ALTHREASA DATA BASE SPECIALIST  
    PRINGLE, BRITTANY OFFICE SUPPORT MAIN OFFICE
    SANDOVAL, TINA I.A. MEDIA CENTER
    SINGLETON, TORRENCE TEACHER PE
    SINKLER, ROCHELLE TEACHER MUSIC
    SINKLER, STEPHANIE CASHIER CAFETERIA
    SLOAN, ISAIAH CUSTODIAN  
    SMITH, MUKKARAMAH M TEACHER 1ST GRADE
    SORSBY, ELIZABETH TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    SUBER, MARGARET TEACHER AAP LANGUAGE ARTS/SOCIAL STUDIES
    WASHINGTON, TERRI V TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    WASHINGTON, TINA TEACHER 4TH GRADE
    WERTS, TANYA I.A. KINDERGARTEN
    WHACK, EDDIE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL ADMINISTRATION
    WHITE, DEJARIUS TEACHER 3RD GRADE
    WHITE, FELICIA READING COACHST  
    WILLIAMS, KENNETH SRO  
    WILLIAMS, SHAYLA TEACHER 5TH GRADE
    WILLIAMS, SHERMAN D TEACHER 4TH GRADE
    WRIGHT, GLENDA PARENT EDUCATOR  
    YOUNG, AMBER TEACHER 1ST GRADE