Title Last Name First Name Assignment Location Extension
ADMINISTRATION Smith Sarah Principal A08 2008
Jackson Monique Assistant Principal P18 3717
Fanning Wendy Assistant Principal E08 3308
ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE Adams Joy Administrative Assistant/ Bookkeeper A02 2002
Turner Loraine Receptionist A01 2001
Dove Gwendolyn Data Specialist G03 2003
Nurse Naugler Kimberly School Nurse Main Office 2010
Safety Spohn David School Resource Officer M11 3605
Reading Coach Stocker-Miller Tracy Reading Coach M08 3608
Interventionist Knight Shelia Reading Interventionist P31 3731
Interventionist Hickman Lukisha Math Interventionist E02 3302
Psychologist Boyd Kelsy School Psychologist P13 3713
Speech Pathologist Buckley-Kinloch Melinda School speech pathologist P11 3711
Guidance Hart Maria School Guidance Counselor E13 3313
Social Worker Robinson Iyona School/Community Social Worker A16 2016
CRT Livingston Pamela Curriculum Resourse Teacher E16 3316
Title One Louallen J. Caressa Parent and Family Engagement S01 3901
TEACHERS
Teacher Castanon JennieRose Pre-Kindergarten K02 3502
Teacher White Kiyana Pre- Kindergarten K05 3505
Teacher Wood Terri Kindergarten K01 3501
Teacher Simmons Trinia Kindergarten K04 3504
Teacher Rush-White Crystal Kindergarten K01 3501
Teacher Howard Kerry ist Grade P08 3708
Teacher Graham Jacquitta 1st Grade P06 3706
Teacher Wilson Lucelia 1st Grade P05 3705
Teacher Jenkins Kim 2nd Grade P38 3738
Teacher Wright LaCrighyma 2nd Grade P35 3735
Teacher Burgess Ashley 2nd Grade P35 3725
Teacher Adongo Rebecca 3rd Grade P21 3721
Teacher Ancheta Laarni 3rd Grade P24 3724
Teacher Parkinson Rashema 3rd Grade P34 3734
Teacher Bethea Alice 4th Grade E20 3320
Teacher Salters Shelia 4th Grade E23 3323
Teacher Williams Latazia 4th Grade E22 3322
Teacher Ford Jernay 5th Grade E04 3304
Teacher Lobos Elizabeth 5th Grade E03 3303
Teacher Nedwards Torsha 5th Grade E01 3301
Teacher Darby Krystal Resource P39 3739
Teacher Gamble Carlton LD Self-Contained E24 3324
Teacher Paden Genevieve PCD K03 3503
Art Teacher Davis Newsy Art G20 3420
MusicTeacher Baxter Bianca Music G06 3406
Orchestra Teacher Daniels Marquita Orchestra Cafeteria 3403
PE Teacher Bauer John Physical Education R05 3802
PE Teacher Lambert Darrell Gym R05 3805
Activity Learning Lab Tyler Carol Lab P07, S03 3707/3903
Spanish Rodriquez Lilan Spanish Teacher M01 3601
Instructional Assistant Kelly Tamika Instructional Assistant K02 3502
Instructional Assistant Dickerson Christopher Instructional Assistant K06 3506
Instructional Assistant Dreher-Riley Shineka ISS Manager P01 3701
Instructional Assistant Hilton Marilyn Instructional Assistant K01 3501
Instructional Assistant Davis Mary Library Assistant Library 3615
Instructional Assistant Zimmerman Thurman Instructional Assistant K04 3504
Instructional Assistant Buff Doris Instructional Assistant K03 3503
Instructional Assistant Goodwine Eartha Instructional Assistant K03 3503
Cafeteria Manager Shealy Vicenza Cafeteria G03 3603
Custodian Supervisor Davis Gregory Supervisor F14 2312
Custodian Burns Nashaun Custodian F14 2314
Custodian Henderson Teresa Custodian F14 2314
Custodian Morgan Charles Custodian F14 2314
Cafeteria Staff Jones Tracy Cafeteria G03 3603
Cafeteria Staff Tucker Lakeshia Cafeteria G03 3603
Librarian Senn Linda Library 3615
Instructional Assistant Scott Mamie Instructional Assistant K05 3505